log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 182,658.58229,976,856233,626.83624,944,9803,687,329.636,529,256,240
2New Mexico Tech 4,948.024,633,6686,410.068,924,43292,286.85119,308,670
3Czech National Team 3,476.988,721,6844,604.6214,758,78866,062.58178,272,250
4BlackOps 3,122.92810,3602,729.47882,9489,448.621,002,300
5SETI-team-hannover 2,774.65152,4243,168.92336,02812,828.36642,330
6Team China 2,064.321,957,6442,768.203,925,46044,438.2334,953,490
7California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 1,934.825,587,4162,063.158,347,46035,343.03130,078,910
8iHelpForum 1,745.24543,384868.95599,8088,355.271,011,140
9Planet 3DNow! 1,739.415,536,116925.068,097,3644,188.64100,079,460
10SETI.Germany 1,528.869,847,692920.3512,726,2527,020.7998,496,190
11Mac USA 1,461.231,853,9641,606.864,345,35223,018.9152,254,670
12Team Biss! 1,250.3749,2842,539.28176,5287,643.61131,560
13Team Norway 1,027.882,870,5321,446.653,877,36821,183.1759,593,300
14The Scottish Boinc Team 1,024.521,805,7606,406.906,376,832211,729.94102,064,170
15Project Blue Book 927.38109,944938.93185,5041,686.56450,710
16FreeBSD 913.60721,8001,157.451,549,19617,596.3127,294,540
17Aggie The Pew 843.1159,8321,459.87126,1921,134.051,028,820
18South Jersey SEO 826.69131,076828.28121,61615,227.262,315,950
19SETI.USA 826.1717,974,8311,013.2334,008,656100,697.29357,289,530
20McMaster University 803.22900,0001,051.541,711,42416,195.9622,499,360
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards