log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 174,016.99198,434,916328,884.90575,855,2364,954,310.075,790,781,490
2The Final Front Ear 6,441.14705,3488,855.57982,38810,631.953,918,720
3New Mexico Tech 6,059.753,860,67612,089.627,689,616160,834.71102,238,630
4BlackOps 3,122.92810,3602,729.47882,9489,448.621,002,300
5SETI-team-hannover 2,774.65152,4243,168.92336,02812,828.36642,330
6L'Alliance Francophone 1,924.4610,069,4883,313.5118,931,00017,047.72200,541,250
7California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 1,511.045,302,0082,924.347,904,1169,787.34128,021,140
8Mac USA 1,416.921,595,6642,896.113,954,98432,944.4747,564,400
9Team Biss! 1,250.3749,2842,539.28176,5287,643.61131,560
10Czech National Team 1,151.298,269,9207,363.7713,677,092126,317.29157,520,350
11Project Blue Book 927.38109,944938.93185,5041,686.56450,710
12Aggie The Pew 843.1159,8321,459.87126,1921,134.051,028,820
13South Jersey SEO 826.69131,076828.28121,61615,227.262,315,950
14Biscuit Community 779.1310,440947.1312,89213,696.67185,900
15SETI.USA 731.5217,818,0151,540.2833,779,064155,345.61332,155,980
16Nemesis Consulting GmbH 709.1410,4400.0510,60460.211,560
17SETI.Germany 709.049,664,848445.4512,500,88472,594.5886,378,240
18McMaster University 688.88818,0641,266.931,575,55216,829.3220,599,670
19Planet 3DNow! 673.165,023,4761,227.367,455,800119,970.1690,604,670
20Ancient Mysteries 669.3847,304815.3357,72812,847.94920,400
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards