log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 90,261.0193,970,368996,996.60222,019,9088,251,060.892,925,519,090
2iHelpForum 6,957.56500,796249.50504,85618,984.65509,470
3Crunching@EVGA 6,658.02487,6923,001.30395,1201,000.1011,190,790
4BlackOps 3,122.92810,3602,729.47882,9489,448.621,002,300
5SETI-team-hannover 2,774.65152,4243,168.92336,02812,828.36642,330
6BOINC Confederation 2,551.74441,396282.80477,444170.0821,434,010
7JAA 1,210.4540,428898.5736,6085,513.66344,240
8XtremeSystems 931.40218,41279.82243,452354,030.1317,244,240
9Aggie The Pew 843.1159,8321,459.87126,1921,134.051,028,820
10South Jersey SEO 826.69131,076828.28121,61615,227.262,315,950
11Biscuit Community 779.1310,440947.1312,89213,696.67185,900
12Nemesis Consulting GmbH 709.1410,440701.7310,56060.211,560
13NUCC INC 695.947,956919.1910,6046,778.782,088,060
14Ancient Mysteries 669.3847,304815.3357,72812,847.94920,400
15California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 620.424,378,5727,658.694,641,95638,768.13115,105,770
16Christians 598.01250,812275.97427,548156.2610,852,400
17SETI.Germany 593.898,219,7361,154.1710,284,3409,889.2745,154,200
18Mac USA 553.72908,7487,045.261,601,11657,692.3728,654,340
19FreeBSD 528.55474,192825.15692,34015,766.5822,745,840
20KASLab's Tech 381.875,904466.157,1726,904.03108,420
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards