log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 312,032.92124,426,548784,262.24377,765,4765,672,629.534,146,277,720
2BOINC@AUSTRALIA 7,801.73916,30821,391.292,425,148237,917.4018,644,340
3iHelpForum 6,957.56500,796249.50504,85618,984.65509,470
4New Mexico Tech 5,839.112,718,36014,048.075,105,364120,165.7174,981,270
5BlackOps 3,122.92810,3602,729.47882,9489,448.621,002,300
6L'Alliance Francophone 3,021.479,253,6923,281.1616,742,79230,686.31181,250,940
7Czech National Team 2,982.947,334,7847,389.5210,259,43682,950.32108,648,540
8California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 2,892.224,623,6247,912.556,069,53632,042.56120,720,600
9SETI-team-hannover 2,774.65152,4243,168.92336,02812,828.36642,330
10TeAm AnandTech 2,591.64924,80429,441.164,873,176178,348.4652,511,290
11SETI.Germany 2,288.379,052,3447,249.3311,853,07244,562.1054,998,320
12Mac USA 2,183.301,094,2565,917.232,605,94442,149.7436,641,670
13Team China 2,128.091,102,2124,056.422,365,13234,508.2518,570,370
14SETI.hr 1,716.9699,7205.13107,5808,453.15328,510
15Overclock.net 1,710.131,491,8764,506.152,215,752135,119.6233,479,810
16Ars Technica 1,359.60560,8803,076.251,280,40021,118.3218,298,410
17FreeBSD 1,287.06509,6523,434.78785,26819,736.2123,363,340
18USA 1,214.05572,8324,811.621,131,06426,470.7520,338,890
19UK BOINC Team 1,179.57953,7487,106.361,349,48094,833.6331,343,260
20Rechenkraft.net 1,031.69781,4522,503.141,304,24816,204.8716,572,920
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards