log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 210,687.57105,852,636592,324.94303,842,5728,179,042.903,702,670,270
2SETI.Germany 26,734.238,929,69233,904.6111,461,20896,412.4649,098,140
3iHelpForum 6,957.56500,796249.50504,85618,984.65509,470
4New Mexico Tech 3,569.412,289,1329,558.583,426,280146,044.0664,507,430
5BlackOps 3,122.92810,3602,729.47882,9489,448.621,002,300
6Overclock.net 2,916.921,463,904206.352,146,3641,651.7831,574,010
7SETI-team-hannover 2,774.65152,4243,168.92336,02812,828.36642,330
8Czech National Team 1,790.727,187,6524,422.549,678,81266,439.44102,379,030
9SETI.hr 1,716.9699,7205.13107,5808,453.15328,510
10California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 1,636.064,471,2366,244.305,397,56835,874.53118,527,890
11[H]ard|OCP 1,481.921,192,5724,518.402,747,40481,508.6142,607,500
12Dutch Power Cows 1,295.702,586,6002,436.762,718,67238,491.5139,967,720
13Mac USA 1,209.12972,9003,470.132,113,18849,879.2433,691,060
14BOINC@AUSTRALIA 1,186.40637,6323,921.561,734,39257,534.3213,366,990
15USA 968.01542,9521,410.321,017,06025,801.0019,556,810
16Aggie The Pew 843.1159,8321,459.87126,1921,134.051,028,820
17South Jersey SEO 826.69131,076828.28121,61615,227.262,315,950
18L'Alliance Francophone 812.099,085,3202,691.0816,511,17633,866.00178,935,770
19Biscuit Community 779.1310,440947.1312,89213,696.67185,900
20Ars Technica 768.21495,0362,195.041,023,08830,723.2116,902,600
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards