log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 178,954.91218,476,116285,498.86606,392,9964,567,357.256,234,155,200
2Planet 3DNow! 5,047.765,339,0527,799.457,839,30475,412.1197,235,190
3New Mexico Tech 3,329.744,345,3446,251.618,459,26492,677.00112,612,370
4BlackOps 3,122.92810,3602,729.47882,9489,448.621,002,300
5L'Alliance Francophone 2,976.9710,350,79228,682.1419,890,50849,800.94204,776,520
6SETI-team-hannover 2,774.65152,4243,168.92336,02812,828.36642,330
7Czech National Team 2,770.158,512,0567,482.7214,405,028169,347.45170,036,750
8Team China 2,677.641,840,6803,555.573,741,36456,305.5632,050,200
9California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 1,863.665,477,1843,049.348,168,4688,544.24128,783,720
10The Knights Who Say Ni! 1,543.251,141,020392.871,147,16890,722.396,974,240
11Mac USA 1,409.871,762,4162,393.644,203,05631,251.4750,560,900
12Team Biss! 1,250.3749,2842,539.28176,5287,643.61131,560
13SETI.Germany 1,149.339,740,5922,322.8712,571,988330,284.1493,752,620
14SETI.USA 1,027.2717,948,1191,297.0033,962,104133,418.00346,571,550
15Project Blue Book 927.38109,944938.93185,5041,686.56450,710
16Team Norway 864.312,806,1641,509.993,771,24023,283.3357,986,110
17Aggie The Pew 843.1159,8321,459.87126,1921,134.051,028,820
18South Jersey SEO 826.69131,076828.28121,61615,227.262,315,950
19Team-Goobee.org 795.1410,5841,172.0513,9922,490.4652,780
20Biscuit Community 779.1310,440947.1312,89213,696.67185,900
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards