log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 213,324.08145,731,276726,403.28482,509,0166,556,280.434,433,501,150
2Ars Technica 59,977.004,315,644253,538.7815,770,96421,901.3519,285,240
3New Mexico Tech 4,291.652,920,78815,416.376,068,524140,767.8278,339,300
4BOINC@AUSTRALIA 3,353.371,207,83610,331.173,922,908107,342.2022,303,190
5[H]ard|OCP 3,297.991,731,56412,633.784,621,14432,134.0151,663,300
6BlackOps 3,122.92810,3602,729.47882,9489,448.621,002,300
7SETI-team-hannover 2,774.65152,4243,168.92336,02812,828.36642,330
8L'Alliance Francophone 2,345.559,477,3968,126.3717,732,70453,903.48184,437,890
9SETI.USA 2,215.8217,610,9078,091.8633,571,648114,899.67284,074,700
10Czech National Team 2,052.127,546,3569,124.3412,015,30091,486.08112,013,070
11California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 1,939.634,784,7967,257.406,887,71632,660.65122,098,210
12Crunching@EVGA 1,736.45553,2845,979.64753,80824,263.3914,674,400
13SETI.hr 1,716.9699,7205.13107,5808,453.15328,510
14SETI.Germany 1,445.119,158,2201,353.8712,060,09213,238.8055,573,310
15Mac USA 1,417.511,242,7205,237.643,339,64447,598.0838,751,570
16BOINC@Heidelberg 1,415.22488,8801,772.28657,2721,373.363,520,140
17FreeBSD 1,378.14621,3964,321.331,378,60834,548.8924,664,120
18UK BOINC Team 1,255.771,057,5366,176.912,118,20429,245.1033,416,240
19Rechenkraft.net 949.74858,0242,473.461,625,88819,713.5317,539,860
20Planet 3DNow! 946.844,325,1122,196.266,227,54085,070.6244,902,130
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards