log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 164,329.80209,885,616301,306.16594,784,6084,580,121.696,048,640,130
2New Mexico Tech 5,102.454,156,2368,830.258,189,016128,705.27108,755,010
3Planet 3DNow! 3,525.755,118,8405,415.347,594,97268,215.6994,522,090
4BlackOps 3,122.92810,3602,729.47882,9489,448.621,002,300
5SETI-team-hannover 2,774.65152,4243,168.92336,02812,828.36642,330
6Czech National Team 2,333.658,373,7089,690.2814,083,432239,070.70164,211,580
7U.S. Army 1,919.4873,368231.3326,4002,569.20400,790
8Dutch Power Cows 1,864.122,793,6723,002.353,112,25247,358.2763,665,550
9BOINC@Poland 1,722.532,315,8081,196.383,928,76020,017.2842,057,730
10Mac USA 1,671.841,687,7882,722.634,101,59233,206.0849,250,240
11L'Alliance Francophone 1,523.5110,244,7362,540.6319,170,97633,562.20202,705,620
12California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 1,451.535,389,4162,830.058,066,08010,261.11128,397,230
13The Scottish Boinc Team 1,395.081,760,7601,807.745,852,83620,120.0482,186,780
14Team Biss! 1,250.3749,2842,539.28176,5287,643.61131,560
15SETI.USA 1,165.7617,902,0031,660.0833,899,184143,762.21340,072,070
16Team China 994.961,710,5401,893.853,573,24027,294.3529,397,420
17Project Blue Book 927.38109,944938.93185,5041,686.56450,710
18Team Norway 870.292,756,8801,615.223,704,18422,850.5656,984,070
19Aggie The Pew 843.1159,8321,459.87126,1921,134.051,028,820
20South Jersey SEO 826.69131,076828.28121,61615,227.262,315,950
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards