log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 218,382.59158,685,660428,069.23509,556,3006,078,732.374,816,496,880
2Anguillan Pirates 7,427.151,183,4288,170.423,002,208127.3743,102,410
3BOINC@AUSTRALIA 5,535.991,408,71619,896.824,504,588132,091.8728,422,680
4New Mexico Tech 4,128.763,204,7566,890.146,638,720113,503.0187,204,260
5BlackOps 3,122.92810,3602,729.47882,9489,448.621,002,300
6SETI-team-hannover 2,774.65152,4243,168.92336,02812,828.36642,330
7Czech National Team 2,245.747,651,9084,074.5512,235,564106,579.62118,071,200
8California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 2,104.174,897,2244,928.767,198,92830,397.02124,053,930
9SETI.hr 1,716.9699,7205.13107,5803,795.14376,610
10Ars Technica 1,488.035,016,3844,211.0618,734,10025,640.8520,756,970
11Crunching@EVGA 1,373.35619,8841,772.30897,68830,311.8816,773,380
12XtremeSystems 1,274.52232,2361,341.32299,948332,566.7357,080,010
13Team Biss! 1,250.3749,2842,539.28176,5287,643.61131,560
14SETI.Germany 1,216.539,230,652787.6712,100,9242,988.1855,867,760
15Mac USA 1,160.441,322,7482,027.503,498,00029,020.4341,092,610
16BOINC@Poland 844.711,938,9602,081.973,627,93219,025.7237,832,860
17Aggie The Pew 843.1159,8321,459.87126,1921,134.051,028,820
18South Jersey SEO 826.69131,076828.28121,61615,227.262,315,950
19Project Blue Book 786.2184,7802,379.33153,9564,033.43367,770
20Biscuit Community 779.1310,440947.1312,89213,696.67185,900
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards