log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 197,829.87247,502,664227,602.57648,003,9283,752,671.706,897,979,790
2The Scottish Boinc Team 9,308.162,470,78811,881.657,659,080430,596.23117,501,020
3Q.A.P.L.A. 4,653.44216,2165,184.26221,54088,095.374,600,570
4New Mexico Tech 4,438.794,888,5485,330.089,248,00878,192.16124,136,350
5SETI.USA 3,696.7518,087,1154,537.9534,145,80450,118.52367,427,190
6Russia 3,461.20769,6805,574.317,137,10847,373.7128,921,360
7BlackOps 3,122.92810,3602,729.47882,9489,448.621,002,300
8L'Alliance Francophone 3,113.0110,542,4923,742.7520,498,67699,071.72212,093,050
9SETI-team-hannover 2,774.65152,4243,168.92336,02812,828.36642,330
10SETI.Germany 2,710.6610,106,2441,453.9512,934,59224,786.2899,718,710
11California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 1,956.655,771,4481,769.598,570,49637,698.63133,779,230
12Czech National Team 1,829.158,893,0802,192.4015,007,47674,906.83183,574,560
13BOINC@AUSTRALIA 1,819.702,310,8401,759.315,918,4847,504.7339,161,460
14The Final Front Ear 1,747.98760,14011.801,027,84023,575.464,423,120
15iHelpForum 1,745.24543,384868.95599,8088,355.271,011,140
16NZ.BOINC 1,441.95197,10034.60138,864569.021,453,010
17Team Biss! 1,250.3749,2842,539.28176,5287,643.61131,560
18BOINC@Poland 1,136.152,490,768715.894,134,28410,456.1544,886,010
19Team China 1,065.762,054,880746.874,058,47212,444.7737,032,060
20FreeBSD 1,002.08808,8481,211.251,661,70417,649.2829,024,060
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards