log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 207,974.05185,161,572331,247.93555,746,9285,207,243.225,472,991,680
2The Final Front Ear 6,441.14705,3488,855.57982,38810,631.953,918,720
3Rechenkraft.net 3,690.081,217,4845,897.112,295,21624,194.2329,329,430
4Czech National Team 3,388.208,155,5486,828.5113,311,628242,466.48147,389,060
5BlackOps 3,122.92810,3602,729.47882,9489,448.621,002,300
6California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 2,874.875,185,3324,957.677,741,71235,917.40127,416,640
7SETI-team-hannover 2,774.65152,4243,168.92336,02812,828.36642,330
8Mac USA 1,479.051,513,1162,470.023,823,86436,961.7045,764,680
9Team Biss! 1,250.3749,2842,539.28176,5287,643.61131,560
10SETI.USA 1,225.0017,771,251449.5133,732,248167,979.14322,548,590
11BOINC@AUSTRALIA 1,150.982,041,6321,951.165,510,03228,079.3135,846,200
12Ars Technica 1,113.405,141,0521,925.3318,960,832105,974.8027,646,580
13Planet 3DNow! 1,105.924,943,4121,080.747,367,448104,160.0681,809,650
14L'Alliance Francophone 1,094.769,757,9081,525.3418,462,18064,714.02194,431,640
15SETI.hr 971.53132,2645.13107,5803,795.14376,610
16Team 2ch 970.33612,1441,246.73937,0245,946.4011,746,410
17Project Blue Book 927.38109,944938.93185,5041,686.56450,710
18Dutch Power Cows 883.282,659,6081,456.912,887,324176,952.0849,290,930
19Overclock.net 866.061,841,1121,318.563,688,78420,376.3040,441,830
20Russia 852.64587,9883,335.646,076,40017,863.4524,837,930
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards