log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 211,597.19217,652,004265,302.50604,653,9404,220,852.106,205,987,320
2XtremeSystems 121.01234,684896.03310,244802,995.12119,613,130
3SETI.Germany 1,316.139,735,300844.9912,548,184231,482.2191,063,700
4The Scottish Boinc Team 186.301,765,224218.255,857,808199,017.4086,167,510
5Czech National Team 3,501.328,501,2567,638.9514,363,052174,708.04169,127,010
6The Knights Who Say Ni! 1,543.251,141,020902.011,147,124140,774.206,821,230
7LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic 0.0000.000140,519.6117,093,960
8SETI.USA 998.1817,943,1151,231.9633,953,920135,823.09345,843,290
9OcUK - Overclockers UK 463.26152,748777.73378,31297,749.12100,890,270
10Ars Technica 213.735,189,688249.2319,027,14088,758.2742,178,370
11New Mexico Tech 4,116.764,332,0245,152.118,417,42075,139.51111,979,920
12L'Alliance Francophone 3,604.3210,340,13641,881.4819,828,64466,815.02204,621,040
13Planet 3DNow! 5,801.195,314,7165,266.117,779,02461,392.0196,709,470
14Team China 3,011.361,827,9003,510.033,720,33259,993.6231,759,130
15BOINC.BE 3.076,12012.4532,25236,116.787,408,050
16europe64 0.0014,5086,414.37120,42831,004.862,153,970
17Ukraine 60.74224,24480.65396,96829,463.866,700,850
18Mac USA 1,718.531,757,0161,990.854,187,43626,632.9750,358,750
19The Planetary Society 403.19413,2441,152.891,423,75221,640.7914,079,000
20Team Norway 1,182.432,803,2121,374.943,762,08821,017.1657,841,810
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards