log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 175,908.95252,313,524206,164.59653,592,4123,372,972.396,990,970,740
2LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic 0.0000.000290,272.4758,934,200
3XtremeSystems 489.44239,760896.03310,244289,011.09154,441,040
4Czech National Team 2,661.448,967,9243,069.5715,095,388107,428.20188,325,150
5L'Alliance Francophone 3,481.0310,653,0843,771.1120,625,176100,892.63215,876,700
6The Scottish Boinc Team 2,461.732,531,7003,784.547,746,94899,758.03122,551,130
7Q.A.P.L.A. 5,066.63358,5606,245.20399,38892,682.077,228,260
8SETI.Germany 1,976.1310,176,1561,096.8812,960,33272,749.86104,365,950
9Russia 3,461.20769,6802,511.957,189,16047,202.1828,956,590
10California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 2,378.615,831,9282,382.838,630,29242,897.94135,020,080
11New Mexico Tech 1,955.964,953,5282,323.209,324,39234,572.86125,281,390
12europe64 0.0014,5086,414.37120,42831,004.862,153,970
13SETI@Netherlands 90.4233,768832.7432,16424,438.5926,394,420
14OcUK - Overclockers UK 463.26152,748777.73378,31222,094.04118,343,160
15BOINC.BE 3.076,12012.4532,25221,935.8916,566,030
16JAA 10.7540,5725,952.02128,87621,000.99739,440
17SETI.USA 1,013.6918,127,7591,257.3034,196,27218,531.14368,226,170
18US NAVY 179.72646,416243.581,139,55618,420.3014,452,360
19FreeBSD 969.27835,2721,162.321,692,90018,329.6829,519,100
20Asgardia 895.9339,9601,072.3253,50416,454.23800,410
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards