log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 170,253.44253,375,596193,475.56654,753,1323,322,181.907,012,120,310
2SETI.USA 1,109.0318,134,8511,444.2234,205,77612,722.49368,268,160
3L'Alliance Francophone 2,853.0710,667,7003,177.3120,642,20487,851.30216,330,140
4Ars Technica 409.495,225,832530.9819,081,0847,538.9844,633,420
5Czech National Team 2,678.898,985,5283,135.7315,116,420121,561.49189,220,460
6TeAm AnandTech 317.64991,58422,335.3314,895,760243,699.4094,290,690
7SETI.Germany 1,749.6310,185,6601,336.4812,970,49646,477.52104,470,860
8New Mexico Tech 3,217.024,982,4003,850.829,359,10857,481.63125,802,300
9California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 2,123.705,844,0602,106.008,642,12845,781.29135,333,770
10Planet 3DNow! 1,250.305,619,528248.458,169,084313.71101,194,600
11The Scottish Boinc Team 2,461.732,531,7001,682.717,749,72077,762.85122,555,550
12Russia 3,461.20769,6802,586.937,206,49647,202.1828,956,590
13BOINC@AUSTRALIA 208.322,313,936241.165,922,4442,431.8439,213,070
14[H]ard|OCP 127.742,133,324138.935,308,3361,573.9572,346,430
15Mac USA 507.431,933,740519.064,455,2641,539.4253,596,270
16BOINC@Poland 1,145.622,519,964919.344,163,80811,245.7945,243,250
17Sicituradastra. 12.423,886,41621.784,129,26879.5748,389,510
18Team.se 7.59764,13620.964,104,496240.206,799,390
19Team China 223.552,062,404288.094,068,6364,472.3837,198,070
20Team Norway 915.152,935,1161,072.213,970,95617,073.3261,045,530
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards