log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 215,662.12217,952,064268,134.07605,006,1164,295,349.426,211,906,350
2SETI.USA 1,015.4617,944,4471,331.7233,956,384134,579.90345,994,740
3L'Alliance Francophone 3,408.5310,342,36838,567.0119,843,73663,233.79204,663,680
4Ars Technica 203.575,190,012234.4219,027,58089,170.9942,290,300
5Czech National Team 3,562.608,506,1887,909.3314,375,152173,421.62169,323,960
6SETI.Germany 1,387.759,737,6401,099.0812,551,968268,089.7991,735,410
7TeAm AnandTech 65.09959,32827,861.559,833,076758.9874,057,620
8New Mexico Tech 4,102.034,336,8485,122.848,423,36075,643.89112,076,250
9California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 2,255.355,472,4682,325.548,149,3727,278.96128,739,780
10Planet 3DNow! 6,024.285,324,1125,504.127,788,00064,430.9996,816,720
11Russia 50.91631,2963,264.546,504,1245,816.8426,035,100
12The Scottish Boinc Team 172.171,765,332201.645,857,896205,717.5286,480,160
13BOINC@AUSTRALIA 543.972,205,396741.155,706,44810,131.6038,416,430
14[H]ard|OCP 178.282,122,308201.225,293,7723,062.8672,142,330
15Mac USA 1,699.561,758,8521,942.114,189,28425,736.6550,380,980
16Team.se 127.01755,028182.724,090,7682,289.076,572,930
17Sicituradastra. 140.533,860,604184.754,086,6322,263.2547,927,880
18BOINC@Poland 698.932,348,4961,039.633,985,56416,720.8142,554,590
19Team Norway 1,050.982,803,8961,308.443,763,05619,991.7057,857,150
20Team China 2,957.001,830,9603,465.993,724,02858,106.4031,811,910
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards