log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 342,340.20206,526,240459,856.18587,653,2644,715,500.275,932,045,340
2SETI.USA 3,261.5217,885,0114,158.2333,869,044162,144.52336,786,320
3L'Alliance Francophone 7,518.5810,221,3009,499.5519,110,82864,695.38201,920,810
4Ars Technica 1,354.675,178,888845.5719,009,232108,939.6736,428,860
5Czech National Team 3,271.678,325,4325,417.3213,772,00062,152.41158,646,020
6SETI.Germany 423.309,676,260420.0812,511,70823,669.7287,011,340
7TeAm AnandTech 14.16956,08819,022.088,382,000449.7674,021,220
8California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 2,133.275,360,9763,374.077,998,2766,475.22128,207,040
9New Mexico Tech 7,309.114,050,50410,861.877,983,756105,701.40105,552,330
10Planet 3DNow! 1,224.375,052,4561,101.847,478,37283,462.6493,317,510
11Russia 325.35629,6762,787.836,345,98810,306.0825,845,300
12The Scottish Boinc Team 463.411,741,104634.295,825,4685,170.5381,852,030
13BOINC@AUSTRALIA 1,353.212,171,3761,961.615,652,90014,882.4837,627,460
14[H]ard|OCP 14.892,116,54813.975,286,952235.4572,041,060
15Team.se 101.81748,08087.724,080,296800.176,428,110
16Sicituradastra. 243.273,851,964195.544,074,224795.0647,749,390
17Mac USA 2,296.251,658,2683,192.114,046,24030,235.0848,477,260
18BOINC@Poland 1,034.972,283,3721,930.843,908,12416,596.4241,495,740
19Overclock.net 25.711,843,70485.763,696,2645,604.5340,819,090
20Team Norway 959.032,739,3481,469.433,668,19215,838.9356,445,740
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards