log in

Top participants by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1 CharityEngine2 110,440.7321,620,628275,135.8185,707,7321,863,095.951,010,702,290
2 CharityEngine1 107,986.3742,860,448266,294.11157,569,2801,815,819.75899,096,250
3 Profile [SG-FC] hl 39,832.832,540,628113,846.893,996,696519,728.3018,892,380
4 zombie67 [MM] 39,247.376,113,94770,515.679,803,508194,090.3319,544,590
5 Profile [AF>Libristes] Dilandau 9,160.25501,40856,968.852,024,7482,517.8044,434,520
6 grcpool.com 19,090.456,256,11649,205.3818,789,716346,348.18259,153,570
7 grcpool.com-2 15,412.876,344,53239,544.3719,942,824292,212.37272,035,140
8 scole of TSBT 1,563.18283,06838,640.002,002,880121,565.6420,547,540
9 Profile JayPi 19,155.72620,74835,461.081,195,040253,742.677,566,520
10 grcpool.com-3 12,935.573,273,01231,026.7711,309,188212,807.53145,785,120
11 tito 6,550.07167,32830,903.63581,41633,810.229,900,540
12 emoga 2,715.35252,14427,970.77938,78427,569.113,135,470
13 Martin Orpen 3,699.11242,42427,071.681,270,63231,583.25604,760
14 Enrique Arratia 14.41233,82023,589.711,346,576133,380.8797,153,940
15 Meryem 17,999.38583,77621,207.98714,120318,450.1310,610,340
16 CoolAtchOk 1,958.68263,91619,917.60572,088246,526.2110,331,750
17 SETI 9,542.44982,72819,258.014,342,228146,135.6340,655,550
18 STE\/E 0.001,905,22816,362.002,203,9605,226.721,122,030
19 deniska26 6,317.28761,50816,254.053,311,3082,564.19429,000
20 Tim B 1,530.5718,79215,736.45237,60023,934.27655,070
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards