log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 288,107.73203,904,396427,488.90584,490,1044,768,235.565,903,303,380
2SETI.USA 2,979.4917,861,5033,802.0233,838,068162,016.15335,770,890
3L'Alliance Francophone 6,747.5410,166,8327,977.4019,043,94846,120.27201,407,050
4Czech National Team 981.928,287,4882,349.8613,715,28433,883.06158,072,200
5California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 1,952.315,346,1083,066.767,975,3088,781.55128,200,540
6New Mexico Tech 7,870.624,005,54011,903.677,920,528123,022.87105,014,910
7OcUK - Overclockers UK 463.26152,748777.73378,312280,773.3096,781,880
8Planet 3DNow! 611.675,040,072592.287,468,384109,070.5992,926,600
9XtremeSystems 121.01234,684896.03310,24411,507.1492,211,210
10SETI.Germany 517.519,674,460513.7612,509,99228,650.4086,879,650
11The Scottish Boinc Team 343.501,737,324533.915,820,9366,897.7881,826,680
12TeAm AnandTech 28.16955,98016,811.148,248,592998.4574,019,140
13[H]ard|OCP 5.522,116,36817.595,286,864476.6472,039,890
14Dutch Power Cows 2,362.902,740,9683,935.533,023,98852,898.3562,406,500
15Team Norway 1,165.752,734,8841,792.593,661,24018,797.1156,368,130
16LinusTechTips_Team 5.46219,92425.18621,8963,808.8951,887,940
17Mac USA 2,298.751,643,2203,288.504,026,74830,427.4648,297,600
18Sicituradastra. 18.603,849,12032.844,072,420811.8747,743,930
19Anguillan Pirates 2.761,183,7885.473,002,82433.4943,114,760
20BOINC@Poland 1,009.642,275,9922,303.533,897,87220,252.9841,413,840
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards