log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 172,489.44252,599,976200,554.41653,911,0163,334,458.346,996,763,020
2SETI.USA 918.3918,128,6591,108.4634,196,97616,572.89368,239,430
3L'Alliance Francophone 3,410.3710,658,7363,874.9020,633,18494,194.62215,989,280
4Czech National Team 2,616.298,972,3523,076.6715,101,108112,833.85188,582,550
5XtremeSystems 489.44239,760896.03310,244226,075.13154,470,810
6California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 2,253.235,835,0242,225.908,633,06443,012.20135,101,200
7New Mexico Tech 2,103.414,958,6762,512.949,330,64037,075.24125,371,090
8The Scottish Boinc Team 2,461.732,531,7003,784.547,746,94879,032.16122,555,420
9OcUK - Overclockers UK 463.26152,748777.73378,31222,428.94118,387,360
10SETI.Germany 1,730.9710,177,2001,077.3412,961,87263,004.83104,388,180
11Planet 3DNow! 1,049.975,611,968393.268,168,908414.14101,194,470
12TeAm AnandTech 61.12988,02031,913.5014,890,34892,561.5391,948,480
13[H]ard|OCP 127.742,133,324206.465,308,2922,165.2372,344,480
14Dutch Power Cows 178.602,855,772205.893,207,1603,355.4365,466,310
15Team Norway 604.432,927,880735.483,962,55211,682.3460,911,500
16LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic 0.0000.000286,577.5359,428,330
17LinusTechTips_Team 284.48267,804320.90685,4325,133.5156,438,070
18Mac USA 484.191,931,112482.444,452,4921,770.0553,590,810
19Sicituradastra. 12.423,886,41621.784,129,268183.7448,389,380
20BOINC@Poland 1,012.902,513,8801,044.954,161,12410,637.1445,189,950
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards