log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 177,128.12218,481,264286,123.93606,437,3044,574,033.406,234,831,590
2SETI.USA 904.7417,948,2271,297.0033,962,104133,311.15346,588,580
3L'Alliance Francophone 2,976.9710,350,79228,492.8519,892,35649,517.44204,779,120
4Czech National Team 2,740.928,512,1647,487.9914,405,996170,993.70170,076,010
5California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 1,863.665,477,1843,059.788,168,9088,544.24128,783,720
6XtremeSystems 121.01234,684896.03310,244566,278.53121,155,580
7New Mexico Tech 3,329.744,345,3446,297.418,460,62893,310.20112,632,130
8OcUK - Overclockers UK 463.26152,748777.73378,31263,141.99100,997,390
9Planet 3DNow! 5,027.715,339,3047,844.557,840,84475,710.5697,248,320
10SETI.Germany 1,149.339,740,5922,305.8312,572,208332,060.3293,814,500
11The Scottish Boinc Team 131.701,765,620217.845,858,952192,553.1987,271,860
12TeAm AnandTech 61.32959,54425,246.099,927,5441,054.0874,064,640
13[H]ard|OCP 175.922,122,344201.225,293,7722,871.3872,142,590
14Dutch Power Cows 176.302,824,884296.943,155,4604,072.0164,361,830
15Team Norway 864.312,806,1641,515.903,771,50423,344.7457,989,880
16LinusTechTips_Team 21.75226,87232.02630,5645,250.1652,587,210
17Mac USA 1,409.871,762,4162,430.084,203,76031,520.6050,567,920
18Sicituradastra. 114.503,860,784164.554,087,0282,045.8047,934,380
19Anguillan Pirates 3.861,184,0044.263,003,00051.7143,116,970
20Ars Technica 185.045,190,624212.0219,028,24091,758.9142,725,800
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards