log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 211,697.04217,662,984265,414.75604,667,5804,222,933.586,206,206,630
2L'Alliance Francophone 3,604.6010,340,17241,767.7519,829,34866,947.05204,625,330
3TeAm AnandTech 78.93959,29227,774.059,799,724891.5774,056,840
4Czech National Team 3,492.968,501,4367,642.5614,363,404174,559.94169,133,770
5europe64 0.0014,5086,414.37120,42831,004.862,153,970
6JAA 10.7540,5725,952.02128,87621,000.99739,440
7Planet 3DNow! 5,825.015,315,2205,262.127,779,28861,522.9496,713,630
8New Mexico Tech 4,108.474,332,1685,145.658,417,64075,126.52111,983,950
9Hardware Canucks 516.51119,4123,711.08177,3645,152.083,082,950
10Team China 3,019.211,828,0803,533.333,720,72860,069.7731,762,640
11U.S. Army 340.0584,3483,426.75116,38019,150.08790,530
12Russia 59.67631,1163,209.936,499,7245,649.9626,026,910
13SETI-team-hannover 2,774.65152,4243,168.92336,02812,828.36642,330
14BlackOps 3,122.92810,3602,729.47882,9489,448.621,002,300
15Team Biss! 1,250.3749,2842,539.28176,5287,643.61131,560
16California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 2,237.675,469,6602,313.798,146,5567,794.02128,737,960
17Mac USA 1,718.161,757,0881,996.604,187,52426,632.4050,359,920
18Aggie The Pew 843.1159,8321,459.87126,1921,134.051,028,820
19Team Norway 1,182.432,803,2121,374.943,762,08820,736.2857,841,940
20McMaster University 771.06851,0401,349.321,633,36817,430.7021,321,300
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards