log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 175,783.91252,316,224206,080.76653,596,0203,371,930.576,991,032,750
2TeAm AnandTech 61.12988,02034,200.6914,851,8489,318.2491,023,530
3europe64 0.0014,5086,414.37120,42831,004.862,153,970
4Q.A.P.L.A. 5,066.63358,5606,245.20399,38892,682.077,228,260
5JAA 10.7540,5725,952.02128,87621,000.99739,440
6The Planetary Society 2,851.19533,7723,811.951,633,72015,698.1916,794,180
7The Scottish Boinc Team 2,461.732,531,7003,784.547,746,94899,758.03122,551,130
8L'Alliance Francophone 3,481.0310,653,0843,782.1820,625,352100,794.98215,878,000
9SETI-team-hannover 2,774.65152,4243,168.92336,02812,828.36642,330
10SETIKAH@KOREA 897.41343,2603,093.83674,5204,197.334,953,260
11Czech National Team 2,653.828,967,9963,067.5915,095,432107,615.45188,329,310
12BlackOps 3,122.92810,3602,729.47882,9489,448.621,002,300
13The Final Front Ear 1,488.30791,7842,723.331,092,9169,429.834,605,900
14Team Biss! 1,250.3749,2842,539.28176,5287,643.61131,560
15Overclock.net 84.351,854,6482,506.653,738,768196.3843,017,780
16Russia 3,461.20769,6802,505.807,189,20447,202.1828,956,590
17California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 2,378.835,832,0362,376.728,630,33642,815.12135,021,120
18New Mexico Tech 1,955.964,953,5282,323.609,324,48034,513.62125,282,040
19Aggie The Pew 22.4460,1201,459.87126,1921,134.051,028,820
20Mosi-oa-Tunya 86.272,3761,261.9215,400169.1239,778,700
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards