log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 289,256.03204,356,340417,836.88585,036,7164,883,603.935,911,829,820
2TeAm AnandTech 11.87956,01616,691.358,272,836501.2674,019,530
3New Mexico Tech 7,641.384,015,15211,502.287,934,344124,571.83105,219,790
4L'Alliance Francophone 7,170.2410,181,7367,623.2719,052,30849,732.89201,517,290
5europe64 0.0014,5086,414.37120,42831,004.862,153,970
6JAA 10.7540,5725,952.02128,87621,000.99739,440
7SETI.USA 2,964.0517,865,8233,926.1633,845,284163,462.43336,034,790
8Dutch Power Cows 2,254.212,743,2723,656.663,026,93650,274.4862,457,980
9Team China 1,852.231,690,3443,230.663,534,96025,620.6228,879,240
10SETI-team-hannover 2,774.65152,4243,168.92336,02812,828.36642,330
11Mac USA 2,161.571,645,2003,126.224,029,96030,342.5848,342,710
12Czech National Team 1,442.468,293,8603,008.7813,725,97641,561.97158,207,660
13California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 1,897.095,348,4842,910.277,978,3008,295.77128,200,930
14BlackOps 3,122.92810,3602,729.47882,9489,448.621,002,300
15Russia 363.54628,5602,625.616,331,51210,246.4025,796,940
16Team Biss! 1,250.3749,2842,539.28176,5287,643.61131,560
17BOINC@Poland 1,077.022,278,2602,252.243,900,90821,306.8341,454,400
18Team Norway 1,144.732,736,4321,771.303,663,70419,729.0556,406,610
19Meisterkuehler.de Team 197.60800,2081,761.161,324,4441,487.3516,005,080
20BOINC@AUSTRALIA 1,040.662,163,0241,578.355,641,98815,512.4737,566,750
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards