log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 169,759.59253,315,584193,869.41654,694,4803,317,320.527,010,996,460
2SETI.USA 1,095.8018,134,3111,428.0334,205,11613,171.84368,267,900
3L'Alliance Francophone 2,905.6510,667,3043,164.7520,640,75287,592.49216,299,330
4SETI.Germany 1,780.3310,185,6241,375.2912,970,40847,261.53104,463,580
5Czech National Team 2,718.098,985,0243,154.4315,115,584121,560.71189,181,200
6California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 2,162.665,843,7002,131.968,641,64445,613.52135,316,220
7Planet 3DNow! 1,250.805,619,132323.368,169,040313.71101,194,600
8Ars Technica 409.495,225,832530.9819,081,0847,538.9844,633,420
9New Mexico Tech 3,130.744,980,5283,768.739,356,99656,298.86125,771,230
10Sicituradastra. 12.423,886,41621.784,129,26879.5748,389,510
11Team Norway 943.272,935,0801,100.443,970,82417,506.4661,044,100
12Dutch Power Cows 101.442,855,952133.843,207,5562,905.1665,475,020
13The Scottish Boinc Team 2,461.732,531,7001,682.717,749,72077,762.85122,555,550
14BOINC@Poland 1,145.622,519,964919.344,163,80811,245.7945,243,250
15BOINC@AUSTRALIA 208.322,313,936241.165,922,4442,431.8439,213,070
16[H]ard|OCP 127.742,133,324138.935,308,3361,573.9572,346,430
17Team China 237.512,062,368288.094,068,6364,486.7937,197,940
18Mac USA 503.161,933,524519.224,455,0881,526.7853,595,490
19Overclock.net 84.351,854,6489,550.853,845,556196.3843,017,780
20AMD Users 715.491,776,348631.562,592,70011,946.8632,463,080
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards