log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 364,408.65206,080,704474,881.92586,927,9244,451,669.935,920,813,340
2SETI.USA 3,466.1417,880,7994,641.2833,865,568158,298.57336,444,680
3L'Alliance Francophone 8,137.2010,212,9128,705.3519,085,79252,350.20201,685,250
4SETI.Germany 454.219,675,828405.1112,510,82825,654.5286,993,530
5Czech National Team 3,000.808,316,6484,831.9513,756,29249,785.79158,415,790
6California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 2,252.715,358,0603,273.467,991,0166,475.22128,207,040
7Ars Technica 1,354.675,178,8881,020.2819,009,100101,171.4436,152,220
8Planet 3DNow! 1,278.395,050,944808.897,473,62097,343.9093,287,870
9New Mexico Tech 8,248.644,045,39211,676.417,970,732104,540.33105,342,640
10Sicituradastra. 243.273,851,964195.544,074,224951.8747,748,870
11Dutch Power Cows 2,836.002,756,6644,138.643,043,26043,154.1262,520,510
12Team Norway 1,028.062,738,3041,552.783,666,16814,877.9056,407,650
13BOINC@Poland 1,193.952,282,7602,178.123,906,54017,464.7341,470,650
14BOINC@AUSTRALIA 1,328.092,169,5401,829.425,649,64413,193.9337,583,390
15[H]ard|OCP 16.312,116,51213.975,286,952476.6472,039,890
16Overclock.net 25.711,843,70485.763,696,2645,604.5340,819,090
17The Scottish Boinc Team 483.751,740,744666.125,825,0284,816.8381,836,820
18Team China 1,933.881,696,3923,065.993,541,95622,076.0328,913,820
19Mac USA 2,566.511,656,3603,314.724,041,35627,364.5448,393,670
20AMD Users 759.821,613,2321,244.242,372,2609,545.9128,692,560
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards