log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Gridcoin 215,643.37217,952,712268,109.13605,006,9524,295,475.226,211,923,900
2SETI.USA 1,015.4617,944,4471,331.7233,956,384134,584.36345,995,130
3L'Alliance Francophone 3,408.5310,342,36838,567.0119,843,73663,233.79204,663,680
4SETI.Germany 1,387.759,737,6401,099.0812,551,968268,128.7291,736,710
5Czech National Team 3,560.608,506,2247,910.1414,375,196173,371.04169,324,480
6California State U. Fullerton Physics Dept. 2,255.355,472,4682,325.548,149,3727,278.96128,739,780
7Planet 3DNow! 6,024.285,324,1125,509.307,788,08864,438.5096,816,980
8Ars Technica 203.575,190,012234.4219,027,58089,181.2842,290,690
9New Mexico Tech 4,102.034,336,8485,128.328,423,49275,583.36112,076,770
10Sicituradastra. 140.533,860,604184.754,086,6322,263.2547,927,880
11Dutch Power Cows 246.622,824,632332.223,154,4044,974.4464,350,910
12Team Norway 1,052.922,803,9321,320.293,763,18820,009.0557,858,190
13BOINC@Poland 698.932,348,4961,039.633,985,56416,720.8142,554,590
14BOINC@AUSTRALIA 543.972,205,396741.155,706,44810,105.0238,416,560
15[H]ard|OCP 178.282,122,308201.225,293,7723,062.8672,142,330
16Overclock.net 111.921,846,044152.653,699,3002,812.7541,065,960
17Team China 2,957.001,830,9603,465.993,724,02858,089.7631,812,040
18The Scottish Boinc Team 172.171,765,332201.645,857,896205,819.1586,482,110
19Mac USA 1,699.561,758,8521,942.114,189,28425,736.6550,380,980
20AMD Users 611.531,648,620755.372,423,87212,307.9129,493,360
Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards