log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
21Planet 3DNow! 855.995,043,780682.267,470,320112,501.6793,149,290
22Aggie The Pew 843.1159,8321,459.87126,1921,134.051,028,820
23South Jersey SEO 826.69131,076828.28121,61615,227.262,315,950
24Biscuit Community 779.1310,440947.1312,89213,696.67185,900
25Nemesis Consulting GmbH 709.1410,4400.0510,60460.211,560
26Team 2ch 706.55663,4081,530.941,038,3123,102.8212,145,380
27Ancient Mysteries 669.3847,304815.3357,72812,847.94920,400
28BOINC@Taiwan 648.68327,3121,031.21759,0889,874.2822,150,830
29Ars Technica 642.455,169,168630.9719,003,116115,220.7236,007,270
30Rechenkraft.net 608.951,269,612939.802,379,96010,749.5730,562,610
31NUCC INC 549.9664,548794.62113,7843,601.533,523,390
32Picard 536.3065,16055.99117,348738.571,045,980
33Team MiraNet 528.6814,076887.0328,1168,410.58338,650
34Altairo Vejai, Lithuania! 512.5434,488975.0454,5165,400.96182,910
35SETI.Germany 499.969,674,532442.7212,510,08028,650.4086,879,650
36AMD Users 477.321,608,480707.292,363,90010,805.0528,676,830
37OcUK - Overclockers UK 463.26152,748777.73378,312280,773.3096,781,880
38The Scottish Boinc Team 429.711,738,908618.715,822,7406,897.7881,826,680
39littlepage 390.0989,280431.45283,6683,304.381,836,640
40Shandong Jianzhu University 山东建筑大学 387.994,7161,013.4612,8923,533.8451,090
Previous 20 · Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards