log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
21SETIKAH@KOREA 897.41343,2603,088.16674,4324,210.414,952,870
22Asgardia 895.9339,9601,072.3253,50416,454.23800,410
23South Jersey SEO 826.69131,076828.28121,61615,227.262,315,950
24Team-Goobee.org 795.1410,5841,172.0513,992114.3953,560
25AMD Users 795.101,772,460920.532,590,89611,563.6832,387,420
26Biscuit Community 779.1310,4400.0312,93613,696.67185,900
27Canada 742.54601,884922.831,302,57614,211.1510,325,510
28Team 2ch 719.12787,608952.581,247,6643,652.1013,458,380
29Nemesis Consulting GmbH 709.1410,4400.0510,60460.211,560
30McMaster University 672.59987,588831.881,832,68813,094.7324,316,630
31Ancient Mysteries 669.3847,304815.3357,72812,847.94920,400
32Team MiraNet 543.78161,460692.95243,76010,426.573,498,820
33Altairo Vejai, Lithuania! 512.5434,488975.0454,516406.64187,200
34XtremeSystems 489.44239,760896.03310,244289,011.09154,441,040
35Brony@Home 488.35209,988556.47328,8127,841.713,640,780
36BOINC tým CZ Sedlčany 484.9328,404528.5331,9888,227.81475,670
37Mac USA 474.911,929,960461.164,451,3921,830.5153,588,080
38OcUK - Overclockers UK 463.26152,748777.73378,31222,094.04118,343,160
39BOINC@Taiwan 448.63432,972492.47914,8487,000.3824,362,780
40BOINC@Finland 443.6564,188434.6291,0805,343.57988,650
Previous 20 · Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards