log in

Top teams by application

 lasieved lasievee lasieve5f
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
21Biscuit Community 779.1310,440947.1312,89213,696.67185,900
22McMaster University 771.06851,0401,349.321,633,36817,430.7021,321,300
23BOINC@Poland 712.002,347,8121,083.343,984,77216,793.4742,536,650
24Nemesis Consulting GmbH 709.1410,4400.0510,60460.211,560
25Team 2ch 677.99697,824861.311,096,3483,956.8612,419,810
26Ancient Mysteries 669.3847,304815.3357,72812,847.94920,400
27Rechenkraft.net 635.121,312,308785.982,440,98812,857.4431,523,050
28SETIKAH@KOREA 632.63243,000818.76467,41210,599.853,866,330
29AMD Users 627.941,648,080788.222,423,25611,730.0029,472,690
30Team MiraNet 604.2450,688782.5683,90811,186.861,079,130
31BOINC@AUSTRALIA 583.112,205,108755.385,706,22811,103.8038,413,440
32Picard 536.3065,16055.99117,348738.571,045,980
33Hardware Canucks 516.51119,4123,706.60177,1445,164.523,082,690
34Altairo Vejai, Lithuania! 512.5434,488975.0454,5165,400.96182,910
35Canada 510.70507,708672.801,169,25610,795.078,281,390
36OcUK - Overclockers UK 463.26152,748777.73378,31297,749.12100,890,270
37Entropizados 438.7221,996944.7135,9924,797.20431,470
38iHelpForum 424.91510,228586.28575,1248,735.08670,670
39The Planetary Society 403.19413,2441,152.891,423,75221,640.7914,079,000
40Q.A.P.L.A. 399.2427,540473.27101,2005,897.11964,860
Previous 20 · Next 20


Home | My Account | Message Boards